Network TAPs

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4701
OM4701
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
100G
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-100GSR10A MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-100GSR10A.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4701-100GSR10A
OM4701-100GSR10A
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-Mode Fiber
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701M Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701M.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4701M
OM4701M
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
2
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4702 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4702.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4702
OM4702
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
100G
No. of TAPs :
2
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4702-100GSR10A MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4702-100GSR10A.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4702-100GSR10A
OM4702-100GSR10A
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
28
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM47028 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM47028.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM47028
OM47028
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4703 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4703.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4703
OM4703
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
100G
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4703-100GSR10A MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4703-100GSR10A.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4703-100GSR10A
OM4703-100GSR10A
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
4
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4704 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4704.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4704
OM4704
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-SR4B MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-SR4B.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4701-SR4B
OM4701-SR4B
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Showing 30 of 88 results

Showing 21 - 30 of 88 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts