Network TAPs

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
No. of TAPs :
2
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4702-SR4B MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4702-SR4B.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4702-SR4B
OM4702-SR4B
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4703-SR4B MPO/MTP® Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4703-SR4B.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G/100G-SR4 or 100G-SR10. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4703-SR4B
OM4703-SR4B
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
Multi-mode BiDi TAP
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (1 TAP)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4701-40GSR4BiDi
OM4701-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
Dual Multi-Mode BiDi TAP
No. of TAPs :
2
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4702-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (2 TAPs)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4702-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4702-40GSR4BiDi
OM4702-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
Tri Multi-mode BiDi TAP
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (3 TAPs)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4703-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
21 TAP BiDi Solution
No. of TAPs :
21
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM47021-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (21 TAPs)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM47021-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM47021-40GSR4BiDi
OM47021-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
BiDi
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-40SR4BiDiM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
Ports :
MTP 24
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-SR4BM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-SR4BM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4701-SR4BM
OM4701-SR4BM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
100G
Ports :
Single-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
56
Split Ratio :
70/30
OS27056 Single-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OS27056.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OS27056
OS27056
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
100G
Ports :
Single-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
56
Split Ratio :
70/30
OS17056 Single-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OS17056.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OS17056
OS17056
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Showing 40 of 88 results

Showing 31 - 40 of 88 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts