OCP

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector :
10GBASE-SR or LR*
Media :
LC Duplex
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF
Ports :
2x1/10G
Dual Port 10 GbE Unified Wire Adapter for Open Compute Project
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/chelsio/T520-OCP-SO.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
High Performance, Dual Port 10 GbE Unified Wire Adapter for Open Compute Project (OCP)
T520-OCP-SO
T520-OCP-SO
Chelsio
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/e33e588e-2055-4caf-9f6c-fb2fef7fe876/Chelsio

Showing 1 of 1 results

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts