OCP 25G SR or LR

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector :
25GBASE-SR/LR*
Media :
SFP28
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF or Twinax
Ports :
2x1/10/25G
Dual Port 1/10/25GbE Server Offload Adapter for Open Compute Project
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/chelsio/T6225-OCP.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
High Performance, Dual Port 1/10/25GbE Server Offload Adapter for Open Compute Project (OCP)
T6225-OCP
T6225-OCP
Chelsio
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/e33e588e-2055-4caf-9f6c-fb2fef7fe876/Chelsio

Showing 1 of 1 results

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts