CXP Transceivers

Hard-To-Find and EOL

Looking for devices that are either mature, discontinued, legacy or obsolete? We have the world's largest continuous source of semiconductors.

Go to hard-to-find and EOL

Filter by:  Data Rate


Filter by:  Wavelength

Filter by:  Max Distance


Form Factor:
CXP
Data Rate (max):
135.6 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP24)
$560.00
Form Factor:
CXP
Data Rate (max):
120 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO
$653.33
Form Factor:
CXP
Data Rate (max):
150 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO
Form Factor:
CXP
Data Rate (max):
150 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts