home products Optical Transceivers QSFP-DD Transceivers

QSFP-DD Transceivers

FTCD1333E1PCL
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCD1333E1PCL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
2 km
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD1333E1PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD1333E1PCL FR8 QSFP-DD transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of single mode fiber
FTCD1333E1PCL
FTCD1333E1PCL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCC1112E1PLL
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCC1112E1PLL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
QSFP-DD
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD1333E1PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
XCVR, QSFP56, 2km, 200GBASE-FR4, 4x 13XXnm LAN-WDM DFB, SM, pull tab, LC, ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 20/60°C operation
FTCC1112E1PLL
FTCC1112E1PLL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCC1122E1PLL
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCC1122E1PLL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
QSFP-DD
400GBASE-FR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD1333E1PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
XCVR, QSFP56, 500m, 200G FR4 Lite, 4x 13XXnm LAN-WDM DFB, SM, pull tab, LC, ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 20/60°C operation
FTCC1122E1PLL
FTCC1122E1PLL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCD1323E1PCL
400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCD1323E1PCL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD1323E1PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD1323E1PCL LR8 QSFP-DD transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTCD1323E1PCL
FTCD1323E1PCL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCD8613E1PCM
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD
FTCD8613E1PCM

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
MPO-16 APC
Data Rate (max):
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
QSFP-DD
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD8613E1PCM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD8613E1PCM QSFP-DD SR8 transceiver modules are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 70m on OM3 MMF or 100m on OM4 MMF.
FTCD8613E1PCM
FTCD8613E1PCM
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCD8613E2PCM
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCD8613E2PCM

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
MPO-16 APC
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
100 m
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD8613E2PCM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD8613E2PCM QSFP-DD SR8 transceiver modules are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 70m on OM3 MMF or 100m on OM4 MMF
FTCD8613E2PCM
FTCD8613E2PCM
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCD4543E2PxM
4x100G-LR QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCD4543E2PxM

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
MPO (MTP12)
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
4x100G-LR QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD4543E2PxM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD4543E2PxM QSFP-DD transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTCD4543E2PxM
FTCD4543E2PxM
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
MPO (MTP12)
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
400GBASE-LR4 10km Gen 3 QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD4323E3PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD4323E3PCL LR4 QSFP-DD transceivers are designed for 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber, with digital diagnostic functions available via the I2C interface.
FTCD4323E3PCL
FTCD4323E3PCL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTCD4323E2PCL
400GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP-DD Transceiver
FTCD4323E2PCL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
MPO (MTP12)
Data Rate (max)
425 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
400GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP-DD Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTCD4323E2PCL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTCD4323E2PCL LR4 QSFP-DD transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTCD4323E2PCL
FTCD4323E2PCL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Showing 19 of 19 results

Showing 11 - 19 of 19 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.