home products Optical Transceivers QSFP28 Transceivers

QSFP28 Transceivers

FTLC1157RGPLA
100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Transceiver
FTLC1157RGPLA

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1157RGPLA.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1155RGPLA QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber, based on the CWDM4 wavelength grid
FTLC1157RGPLA
FTLC1157RGPLA
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTLC1155WGPLC
100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Wireless Transceiver
FTLC1155WGPLC

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100G 4WDM eCWDM4 10km Wireless Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1155WGPLC.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1152WGPLC QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet/eCPRI or CPRI links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber
FTLC1155WGPLC
FTLC1155WGPLC
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100G eCWDM4 10km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1155RGPLC.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1155RGPLC QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber (CWDM4 wavelength grid)
FTLC1155RGPLC
FTLC1155RGPLC
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100G eCWDM4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1155RGPLD.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1155RGPLD QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10 km of single mode fiber (CWDM4 wavelength grid)
FTLC1155RGPLD
FTLC1155RGPLD
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
112 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100G LR4 10km Multi-Rate QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1156SDPL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1156SDPL QSFP28 transceivers designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interface links, compliant with various IEEE standards and offering digital diagnostic functions.
FTLC1156SDPL
FTLC1156SDPL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100GBASE-LR4 10km Extended Temperature QSFP28 Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1154RDPL3.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1154RDPL3 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTLC1154RDPL3
FTLC1154RDPL3
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100GBASE-LR4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1154RDPL4.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1154RDPL4 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTLC1154RDPL4
FTLC1154RDPL4
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1156RDPL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1156RDPL QSFP28 transceivers designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber, compliant with QSFP28 MSA and IEEE standards.
FTLC1156RDPL
FTLC1156RDPL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
112 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
10 km
100GBASE-LR4 Dual Rate OTU4 10km Industrial Temperature QSFP28 Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC1154SDPL4.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FTLC1154SDPL4 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interface links on up to 10km of single mode fiber
FTLC1154SDPL4
FTLC1154SDPL4
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
QSFP28
100G QSFP28 4WDM 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLC2151RDPL.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
Finisar’s FTLC2151RDPL QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of single mode fiber with FEC on the host, or 30km of single mode fiber without FEC.
FTLC2151RDPL
FTLC2151RDPL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Showing 60 of 64 results

Showing 51 - 60 of 64 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.