home product search results

Results for "Chelsio"

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector :
10GBASE-SR or LR*
Media :
LC Duplex
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF
Ports :
2x1/10G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
10BASE-SR or LR*
Media :
LC Duplex
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF. *SFP+ optics sold separately. Only Chelsio-supplied modules may be used.
Ports :
4x1/10G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
Dual port RJ-45 / 10GBase-T
Media :
RJ-45 / Cat-6a
Physical Interface :
Twisted pair
Ports :
2x100M/1G/10G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
Quad port RJ-45 / 10GBase-T
Media :
RJ-45 / Cat-6a
Physical Interface :
Twisted Pair
Ports :
4x100M/1G/10G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
25GBASE-SR/LR*
Media :
SFP28
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF or Twinax
Ports :
2x1/10/25G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
25GBASE-SR/LR*
Media :
SFP28
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF or Twinax
Ports :
2x1/10/25G

Showing 6 of 20 results

Showing 1 - 6 of 20 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts