XFP Transceivers

Filter by:  Data Rate

Filter by:  Wavelength






Filter by:  Max Distance







Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C/L-Band DWDM Fixed
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Tunable
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Tunable
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
10.5 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
X2
Data Rate (max):
10.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
SC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Tunable
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Tunable
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
X2
Data Rate (max):
10.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
SC
Form Factor:
XFP
Data Rate (max):
11.3 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Connector:
LC
Bare-Metal Basics Webinar

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts