SFP Transceivers

Filter by:  Data Rate



Filter by:  Wavelength






Filter by:  Max Distance










4.25G SFP CWDM 1550nm 40km LC Transceiver
FWLF1524P2Vxx
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$455.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
3.7G CPRI Wireless 300m SFP Transceiver
FTLF8524P3BNL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$37.60
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
3.7 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1522P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$143.40
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
4G Fibre Channel (4GFC) 150m SFP Transceiver
FTLF8524E2GNL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$51.70
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Multi-Rate Transceiver
FTLF1421S1MCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$140.60
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
1000BASE-T 100m Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver
FCLF8521P2BTL
Quantity in stock:991
$60.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Connector:
RJ-45
25GE SR SFP28 Transceiver
FTLF8536P4BNL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$190.60
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
25GE SR/eSR Extended Short Wavelength SFP28 Transceiver
FTLF8540P4BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$350.00
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48/STM-16 SFP 1550nm 80km LC Transceiver
FWLF16217Dxx
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$289.95
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
$132.50
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP28 Transceiver
FTLF8532P4BCV
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$299.99
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
28.05 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1621P1BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$302.60
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1721P1BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$246.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1721S1MCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$332.40
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Multi-Rate Transceiver
FTLF1421P1BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$109.10
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
100BASE-FX 2km SFP Transceiver
FTLF1217P2BTL
Quantity in stock:42
$60.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
200 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
200 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
25GE LR 10km SFP28 Transceiver
FTLF1436P3BCL
Quantity in stock:546
$290.40
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1322F2GTR
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$74.90
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1322S2MTR
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$74.28
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1323P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$63.10
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1521P1BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$275.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver
FWLF-1519-7D-xx
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$186.74
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1523P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$132.80
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
OC-48/STM-16 SFP C-Band 120km LC Transceiver
FWLF1632xx
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$488.78
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1422P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$110.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
1000BASE-ZX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 80km SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$185.50
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
1000BASE-T 100m Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver
FCLF8520P2BTL
Quantity in stock:18
$60.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Connector:
RJ-45
OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 SFP Industrial Temperature Transceiver
FTLF1421P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$116.95
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Tranceiver
FTLF1321P1BTL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$74.99
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
1000BASE-T 100m Gen2 RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver
FCLF8522P2BTL
Quantity in stock:752
$63.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Connector:
RJ-45
25GE Low Latency SR SFP28 Transceiver
FTLF8538P4BCL
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$180.90
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
1G SFP CWDM 1550nm 100km LC Transceiver
FWLF16197Dxx
CONTACT FOR AVAILABILITY
$324.95
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Open Networking eBook

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts