SFP Transceivers

Hard-To-Find and EOL

Looking for devices that are either mature, discontinued, legacy or obsolete? We have the world's largest continuous source of semiconductors.

Go to hard-to-find and EOL

Filter by:  Data Rate



Filter by:  Wavelength








Filter by:  Max Distance










Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
3.07 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
1G SFP ZX 1550nm 90km LC Transceiver
FTLF1518P1BTL
Out of Stock
$192.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
3.7G SFP CPRI 850nm 300m LC Transceiver
FTLF8524P3BNL
Out of Stock
$35.00
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
3.7 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
32G SFP28 850nm 100m LC Transceiver
FTLF8532P4BCV
Out of Stock
$380.00
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
28.05 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC Transceiver
FTLF8536P4BNL
Out of Stock
$274.28
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1511nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
PON 1310/1490nm
Connector:
SC
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC Transceiver
FTLF8536P4BCV
Out of Stock
$166.00
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
200 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
28.05 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
FTLF1436P3BCL
Out of Stock
$942.66
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
C-Band DWDM Fixed
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
155 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
Bidi 1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC Transceiver
FTLF8536P4BCL
Out of Stock
$228.57
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC Transceiver
FTLF8538P4BCL
Out of Stock
$342.85
Form Factor:
SFP28
Data Rate (max):
25.78 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
1.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
4.25 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1550nm CWDM
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
2.67 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
SFP
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts