40G SR4

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
40GBASE-SR4*
Media :
QSFP+ *QSFP+ optics sold separately. Only Chelsio-supplied modules may be used.
Ports :
2x40G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

25-99
$0.00
100-499
$0.00
500-999
$0.00
1000+
$0.00
Connector :
40GBASE-SR4*
Media :
QSFP+
Physical Interface :
MMF or SMF. *QSFP+ optics sold separately. Only Chelsio-supplied modules may be used.
Ports :
2x40G

Showing 2 of 2 results

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts