home products Optical Transceivers QSFP Transceivers

QSFP Transceivers

Filter by:  Data Rate




Filter by:  Wavelength


Filter by:  Max Distance










Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
44.6 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP-DD
Data Rate (max):
425 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP-DD
Data Rate (max):
425 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
56 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
N/A
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
850nm Band
Connector:
MPO (MTP12)
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
112 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP28
Data Rate (max):
103.1 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Form Factor:
QSFP+
Data Rate (max):
41.2 Gb/s
Wavelength (nm):
1310nm Band
Connector:
LC
Bare-Metal Basics Webinar

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts