1G

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
SFP
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLF1322P1xTR.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-12 IR-1, 622Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85°C operation, 15km
FTLF1322F2GTR
FTLF1322F2GTR
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
SFP
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLF1322P1xTR.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-12 IR-1/SR, 622 Mb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85°C operation, 15km
FTLF1322P1BTR
FTLF1322P1BTR
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max):
622 Mb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Form Factor
SFP
OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 SFP Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FTLF1322P1xTR.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-12 IR-1, 622Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x10 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85°C operation, 15km
FTLF1322S2MTR
FTLF1322S2MTR
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar
FTLF1522P1xTL
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP Transceiver
FTLF1522P1xTL

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
622 Mb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
80 km
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 SFP Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/app_themes/continuum/dist/images/unavailable.jpg?maxsidesize=400
FTLF1522P1xTL
FTLF1522P1xTL
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Connector
LC
Data Rate (max)
2.67 Gb/s
Diagnostics
Digital
Distance
120 km
OC-48/STM-16 Fixed Channel DWDM 120km SFP Transceiver
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/finisar/transceivers/FWLF1632xx.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
FWLF1632xx optical transceivers are Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers designed for use in Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) links, for up to 120km link lengths and up to 2
FWLF1632xx
FWLF1632xx
Coherent | Finisar
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/94cfad1c-656d-435e-8625-94600a97706c/Coherent | Finisar

Showing 55 of 55 results

Showing 51 - 55 of 55 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts