Network TAPs

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
56
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM47056 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM47056.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM47056
OM47056
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
Tri Multi-mode BiDi TAP
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
50/50
OM4503-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (3 TAPs)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4503-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4503-40GSR4BiDi
OM4503-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
Tri Multi-mode BiDi TAP
No. of TAPs :
3
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi BiDi Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP (3 TAPs)
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4703-40GSR4BiDi.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
40G-SR-BiDi, Cisco BiDirectional Optical Technology. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi
OM4703-40GSR4BiDi
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
BiDi
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
50/50
OM4501-40SR4BiDiM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4501-40SR4BiDiM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4501-40SR4BiDiM
OM4501-40SR4BiDiM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G
Ports :
BiDi
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-40SR4BiDiM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM
OM4701-40SR4BiDiM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
Ports :
MTP 24
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
50/50
OM4501-SR4BM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4501-SR4BM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4501-SR4BM
OM4501-SR4BM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
40G/100G
Ports :
MTP 24
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701-SR4BM Modular Chassis Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701-SR4BM.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G/40G/100G. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to access and monitor your network.
OM4701-SR4BM
OM4701-SR4BM
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
50/50
OM3501 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM3501.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM3501
OM3501
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
50/50
OM4501 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4501.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4501
OM4501
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Quantity breaks available. View Pricing Table

Pricing Table

Data Rate :
10G
Ports :
Multi-mode Passive Fiber TAP
No. of TAPs :
1
Split Ratio :
70/30
OM4701 Multi-mode Passive Fiber Network TAP
https://www.epsglobal.com/Media-Library/EPSGlobal/Products/files/garland/OM4701.jpg?ext=.jpg&maxsidesize=400
1G/10G, High Density. Network test access points (TAPs) are hardware tools that allow you to monitor your network.
OM4701
OM4701
Garland
https://www.epsglobal.com/getmetafile/502513b7-bcc8-4242-a661-4b2cf41d24fd/Garland

Showing 20 of 88 results

Showing 11 - 20 of 88 results

Need Help?

We have local language and currency support in each of our 28 locations, ensuring you always have access to friendly customer support to deliver your hardware solutions regardless of your location.

Request a callback from our experts